Août 2023 |
20 août
20/08
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
5 - 1
|
Moere
Moere
|
Amical |
Septembre 2023 |
03 sept.
03/09
|
Armbouts-Cappel
Armbouts-Cappel
|
2 - 7
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Amical |
10 sept.
10/09
|
GRANDE SYNTHE ASA 3
GRANDE SYNTHE ASA 3
|
3 - 0
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
17 sept.
17/09
|
CAESTRE AJL 1
CAESTRE AJL 1
|
7 - 2
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Coupe |
24 sept.
24/09
|
MORINS FC 2
MORINS FC 2
|
2 - 3
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Octobre 2023 |
08 oct.
08/10
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
0 - 0
|
BIERNE FC 1
BIERNE FC 1
|
Champ. |
22 oct.
22/10
|
DUNK AS USINES 1
DUNK AS USINES 1
|
3 - 1
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Novembre 2023 |
19 nov.
19/11
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
2 - 3
|
UXEM AAMJ 3
UXEM AAMJ 3
|
Champ. |
26 nov.
26/11
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
- F
|
GRANDE SYNTHE FC 2
GRANDE SYNTHE FC 2
|
Champ. |
Décembre 2023 |
10 déc.
10/12
|
AS DOCKERS
AS DOCKERS
|
3 - 3
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Janvier 2024 |
28 janv.
28/01
|
HOYMILLE ASC 2
HOYMILLE ASC 2
|
3 - 1
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Février 2024 |
11 févr.
11/02
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
2 - 0
|
HONDSCHOOTE FC 2
HONDSCHOOTE FC 2
|
Champ. |
18 févr.
18/02
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
3 - 0
|
MORINS FC 2
MORINS FC 2
|
Champ. |
25 févr.
25/02
|
LOON PLAGE FC 5
LOON PLAGE FC 5
|
5 - 2
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Mars 2024 |
17 mars
17/03
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
1 - 1
|
DUNK AS USINES 1
DUNK AS USINES 1
|
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
UXEM AAMJ 3
UXEM AAMJ 3
|
1 - 5
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Avril 2024 |
07 avril
07/04
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
- F
|
DUNKERQUE DOCKERS AS 1
DUNKERQUE DOCKERS AS 1
|
Champ. |
14 avril
14/04
|
GRANDE SYNTHE FC 2
GRANDE SYNTHE FC 2
|
2 - 2
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
- F
|
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 3
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 3
|
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
- F
|
LOON PLAGE FC 5
LOON PLAGE FC 5
|
Champ. |
Mai 2024 |
05 mai
05/05
|
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 3
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 3
|
10:00
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
12 mai
12/05
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
10:00
|
HOYMILLE ASC 2
HOYMILLE ASC 2
|
Champ. |
17 mai
17/05
|
BIERNE FC 1
BIERNE FC 1
|
19:00
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
26 mai
26/05
|
HONDSCHOOTE FC 2
HONDSCHOOTE FC 2
|
10:00
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
Champ. |
Juin 2024 |
02 juin
02/06
|
SENIORS E
SEN-E
|
10:00
|
GRANDE SYNTHE ASA 3
GRANDE SYNTHE ASA 3
|
Champ. |